Get Adobe Flash player

Liste mise à jour du 27 décembre 2019

Classement par pays représenté

Pays Nom du Stand/Société Nom de l'Exposant
Algeria Rachid (Malik) Mimoun Rachid (Malik) Mimoun
Andorra Colleccionisme AND Joaquim Blanès
Australia Phonecardmuseum Eric Schuenemann
Austria Dietmar Resch Dietmar Resch
Belgium Alcatel Cards Ghislain Vermeiren
Brazil DDK Collections Denizard Kühl
Canada Canada Collections Michel Taillon
Canada MB Phonecards Marc Binnette
China Chinese Telecards Yang Xiaodong
Czech Republik Vaclav Lochman Vaclav Lochman
Egypt El Namr Adel El Namr Adel
Egypt Zaki Saad Mahmoud Mahmoud Zaki
England P.R Enterprise Chadha Parvinder
England Peter's Phonecards Peter (Piotr) Sawicki
England Phonecardmuseum 2 Mark Jacobs
France Attia Maurice Attia Maurice
France Aufray Collection Patrice Aufray
France Caribbean Phonecards 2 Monique Salmon
France Cartapuce Patrice Najean
France Dominique Long Dominique Long
France Eric Seneca Eric Seneca
France François Jacques François Jacques
France François Roudot François Roudot
France Hamon Collections Yann Hamon
France Hyppolite Hervé Hyppolite Hervé
France Infopuce Jean-Luc Gosse
France Jean-Louis Rose Jean-Louis Rose
France Khedi2 Annie Ribeiro
France MG Télécartes Mario Garrinella
France Nimes Collections François Lozanne
France RT Diffusion (Radio Timbres) Isabelle Robert
France Sylvain Leroy Sylvain Leroy
Germany Johan & Ria Bannink Johan & Ria Bannink
Germany Optical Cards Markus Gleich
Greece Antonis Karydis Antonis Karydis
Greece Hariscards Theocharis Anilios
Greece Ramsès1.2.3 Jean-Marie Bazaud
Greece Spiros Stamos Spiros (Spyridon) Stamos
Greece Vasilis (Bill) Kouzounis Vasilis (Bill) Kouzounis
Hungary Király Gábor Király Gábor
Hungary Mània Magazin Ferenc Böviz
Hungary Nagy Gábor Nagy Gábor
Ireland John Tinney / Jonathan Coburn John Tinney & Jonathan Coburn
Italy ACG Svitlana Myslovska & Claudio Ragazzini
Italy Mauro Vezzinini Mauro Vezzinini
Italy MV Cards Andy Murray
Japan Maxicard & WorldMoneyExchange Bruce Labenstoff
Martinique Caribbean Phonecards Jacques Parisot
Netherland Amsterdam Télécard Club Harm Van Essen
Netherland Bravetel Riet Van de Hoeve & René Van de Hoeve
Netherland Martin Huisman Martin Huisman
Portugal Amandio Marqués Amandio Marqués
Portugal José Ferrera José Ferrera
Portugal Manuel Alvés Manuel Alvés
Russia Oleg Gavrilov Oleg Gavrilov
San Marino Tiziano Matta Tiziano Matta
Scotland Scotia Phonecards Veronica Roche
South Korea Cho Seok Myung Cho Seok Myung
Spain Nova Philatelia Lorente Fulgencio
Spain Spanish Phonecards Juan-Carlos Carrasco-Muñoz
Sri Lanka Numis Univers Piratheepan Sivalingarajah
Suisse La Carte Des Alpes Yann Dupont
Suisse Ueli Brunner Ueli Brunner
Turkey Eyüp Güçmen Eyüp Güçmen
Turkey Selahattin Kaya Selahattin Kaya